CNIPA.AI

Company patents

COMPANY PATENT INTELLIGENCE

BOE Patent Portfolio Analysis

Partial name or date coverage · counts are lower boundsData as of 2026-10-19Data scope
Published 2024-01-01 — 2024-12-31 · Source EPO OPS
Applicant names included in these statistics
BOE TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO LTD
Publication dates collected
2024-01-01 — 2024-08-31
Reviewed names not covered
京东方科技集团股份有限公司
Publication dates not collected
2024-09-01 — 2024-12-31
Compare with other companies
Chinese patent publications

≥3,740docs

468 per month · peak 2024-04 (600)

Empty dashed outlines are uncollected periods, not zero. Dashed bars have partial name or date coverage.

English company commentary is not yet available. The statistics below show the collected data and its limits; applicant names and original source records retain their original wording.

01Key figures

Applications
3,740
By application number; publication and grant count once
Invention
3,532
94% of applications
Utility model
208
5.6% of applications
Patent families
3,723
By the source family ID
Green technology
1.4%
CPC Y02 tag, among documents with CPC
Concentration
0.36HHI
Sum of squared field shares; higher is more concentrated

INSIGHT 01Fact

40%

40% of applications are in Semiconductors

1,489 applications in this field, 1,100 of them in IPC H10K (Organic electric devices) — the main axis of the portfolio.

Method: Field applications ÷ applications with IPC

INSIGHT 02Fact

5.6%

Utility models are 5.6%

208 utility models and 3,532 inventions. Structural and tooling improvements are often protected faster as utility models.

Method: Utility model documents ÷ all documents

02Technology landscape

3,740 applications with IPC codes are mapped to 35 fields using the WIPO IPC–Technology Concordance; area is the number of applications. Select a tile to see its IPC subclasses. An application can belong to several fields.

  • Electrical engineering
  • Instruments
  • Chemistry

03Rhythm

Publications per month in each field; brighter cells mean more. It shows which directions surge in particular months.

This chart covers collected documents published from 2024-01-01 to 2024-12-31. Examination and publication processes affect this timing; it does not directly measure R&D investment in the same period.

Cells count publications only within the collected names and dates. Missing periods are not shown; the company portfolio is incomplete.
Technology field24-0124-0224-0324-0424-0524-0624-0724-08
Semiconductors199178215221172157172175
Audio-visual technology150113242217187139174139
Optics9956125105113538686
Computer technology63755910069668368
Telecommunications15519211972111
Digital communication108727171496
Measurement9512121191415
Electrical machinery, apparatus, energy11215121110713

Filing years of the collected applications

Documents in the current publication window are deduplicated by application number and grouped by filing year. These are not the company's complete annual filings; older applications may only be published or granted within this window.

  • 20171
  • 20182
  • 201910
  • 202019
  • 202118
  • 20221,529
  • 2023891
  • 20241,270

Invention applications are generally published about 18 months after filing, or priority where claimed, and may be published earlier. Flags are estimated as of 2026-10-19. An unflagged year is still not necessarily complete; these counts cannot establish growth or contraction in R&D.

Multi-year evolution · With a longer collection window, this becomes a yearly view that marks the fastest-growing and shrinking fields.

04Strategy profile

Four reproducible structural ratios, with the other published companies on the same scale. Entity scopes and windows can differ, so read relative positions only — this is not a ranking.

Concentration

0.36
0.000.70

Position 2 of 5 published companies.

Method: Sum of squared field shares

Utility model share

5.6%
0%60%

Position 4 of 5 published companies.

Method: Utility model documents ÷ all documents

Green technology share

1.4%
0%91%

Position 5 of 5 published companies.

Method: Documents with CPC Y02 ÷ documents with CPC

Manufacturing and inspection share

3.9%
0%27%

Position 5 of 5 published companies.

Method: Applications in measurement, chemical engineering, handling and machine tools ÷ all applications

05Collaboration

Organisations that filed jointly with the collected entities; line weight represents joint applications. Name-based candidates and reviewed relationships are labeled separately. Co-applications alone do not prove ownership.

CHENGDU BOE OPTOELECT TECH CO922Awaiting review · Subsidiary
BEIJING BOE TECHNOLOGY DEV CO LTD582Awaiting review · Subsidiary
BEIJING BOE DISPLAY TECH CO218Awaiting review · Subsidiary
CHONGQING BOE DISPLAY TECH CO LTD132Awaiting review · Subsidiary
BEIJING BOE OPTOELECTRONICS TECH CO LTD110Awaiting review · Subsidiary
HEFEI XINSHENG OPTOELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY CO LTD104Other co-applicant · relationship unverified
HEFEI BOE JOINT TECH CO LTD103Awaiting review · Subsidiary
BOE CRYSTAL CORE TECHNOLOGY CO LTD74Awaiting review · Subsidiary
BEIJING BOE SENSING TECH CO LTD70Awaiting review · Subsidiary
HEFEI BOE OPTOELECTRONICS TECH63Awaiting review · Subsidiary

Possible affiliation is a review lead only. Co-applicants without a review record are not automatically group members or external partners, and their independent filings are not added to these statistics.

Review the entity list

06Entities and scope

Entity review and data coverage are separate facts. This list shows the current entity configuration, evidence and relationship dates, matched name by name against this snapshot.

Filters change only the entity list below, not the statistics. A complete group snapshot is not available to switch to on this page.

Showing 35 of 35 entities

京东方科技集团股份有限公司

Primary entityVerifiedSome names covered
Names collected in this snapshot
BOE TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO LTD
Names outside this snapshot
京东方科技集团股份有限公司
Recorded relationship dates
Not recorded — Not recorded

同一公开号 CN117467430A 的 EPO 标准名与 Google Patents 原始申请人交叉核对;不证明当前权属或申请时的集团关系。

Review evidence

BEIJING BOE CHATANI ELECTRONICS CO LTD

SubsidiaryAwaiting reviewOutside this snapshot
Names outside this snapshot
BEIJING BOE CHATANI ELECTRONICS CO LTD
Recorded relationship dates
Not recorded — Not recorded

与已核验主体共同申请且名称含集团字号;尚未按年报或登记信息核验,不计入统计范围,独立申请不纳入。

No review evidence link recorded

BEIJING BOE CHUANGYUAN TECH CO LTD

SubsidiaryAwaiting reviewOutside this snapshot
Names outside this snapshot
BEIJING BOE CHUANGYUAN TECH CO LTD
Recorded relationship dates
Not recorded — Not recorded

与已核验主体共同申请且名称含集团字号;尚未按年报或登记信息核验,不计入统计范围,独立申请不纳入。

No review evidence link recorded

BEIJING BOE DISPLAY TECH CO

SubsidiaryAwaiting reviewOutside this snapshot
Names outside this snapshot
BEIJING BOE DISPLAY TECH CO
Recorded relationship dates
Not recorded — Not recorded

与已核验主体共同申请且名称含集团字号;尚未按年报或登记信息核验,不计入统计范围,独立申请不纳入。

No review evidence link recorded

BEIJING BOE OPTOELECTRONICS TECH CO LTD

SubsidiaryAwaiting reviewOutside this snapshot
Names outside this snapshot
BEIJING BOE OPTOELECTRONICS TECH CO LTD
Recorded relationship dates
Not recorded — Not recorded

与已核验主体共同申请且名称含集团字号;尚未按年报或登记信息核验,不计入统计范围,独立申请不纳入。

No review evidence link recorded

BEIJING BOE SENSING TECH CO LTD

SubsidiaryAwaiting reviewOutside this snapshot
Names outside this snapshot
BEIJING BOE SENSING TECH CO LTD
Recorded relationship dates
Not recorded — Not recorded

与已核验主体共同申请且名称含集团字号;尚未按年报或登记信息核验,不计入统计范围,独立申请不纳入。

No review evidence link recorded

BEIJING BOE TECHNOLOGY DEV CO LTD

SubsidiaryAwaiting reviewOutside this snapshot
Names outside this snapshot
BEIJING BOE TECHNOLOGY DEV CO LTD
Recorded relationship dates
Not recorded — Not recorded

与已核验主体共同申请且名称含集团字号;尚未按年报或登记信息核验,不计入统计范围,独立申请不纳入。

No review evidence link recorded

BOE ART CLOUD CHENGDU TECH CO LTD

SubsidiaryAwaiting reviewOutside this snapshot
Names outside this snapshot
BOE ART CLOUD CHENGDU TECH CO LTD
Recorded relationship dates
Not recorded — Not recorded

与已核验主体共同申请且名称含集团字号;尚未按年报或登记信息核验,不计入统计范围,独立申请不纳入。

No review evidence link recorded

BOE ART CLOUD SUZHOU TECH CO LTD

SubsidiaryAwaiting reviewOutside this snapshot
Names outside this snapshot
BOE ART CLOUD SUZHOU TECH CO LTD
Recorded relationship dates
Not recorded — Not recorded

与已核验主体共同申请且名称含集团字号;尚未按年报或登记信息核验,不计入统计范围,独立申请不纳入。

No review evidence link recorded

BOE ART CLOUD ZHENGZHOU TECH CO LTD

SubsidiaryAwaiting reviewOutside this snapshot
Names outside this snapshot
BOE ART CLOUD ZHENGZHOU TECH CO LTD
Recorded relationship dates
Not recorded — Not recorded

与已核验主体共同申请且名称含集团字号;尚未按年报或登记信息核验,不计入统计范围,独立申请不纳入。

No review evidence link recorded

BOE CRYSTAL CORE TECHNOLOGY CO LTD

SubsidiaryAwaiting reviewOutside this snapshot
Names outside this snapshot
BOE CRYSTAL CORE TECHNOLOGY CO LTD
Recorded relationship dates
Not recorded — Not recorded

与已核验主体共同申请且名称含集团字号;尚未按年报或登记信息核验,不计入统计范围,独立申请不纳入。

No review evidence link recorded

BOE OPTICAL SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY CO LTD

SubsidiaryAwaiting reviewOutside this snapshot
Names outside this snapshot
BOE OPTICAL SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY CO LTD
Recorded relationship dates
Not recorded — Not recorded

与已核验主体共同申请且名称含集团字号;尚未按年报或登记信息核验,不计入统计范围,独立申请不纳入。

No review evidence link recorded

BOE REGENERATIVE MEDICINE TECH CO LTD

SubsidiaryAwaiting reviewOutside this snapshot
Names outside this snapshot
BOE REGENERATIVE MEDICINE TECH CO LTD
Recorded relationship dates
Not recorded — Not recorded

与已核验主体共同申请且名称含集团字号;尚未按年报或登记信息核验,不计入统计范围,独立申请不纳入。

No review evidence link recorded

BOE WISDOM IOT TECH CO LTD

SubsidiaryAwaiting reviewOutside this snapshot
Names outside this snapshot
BOE WISDOM IOT TECH CO LTD
Recorded relationship dates
Not recorded — Not recorded

与已核验主体共同申请且名称含集团字号;尚未按年报或登记信息核验,不计入统计范围,独立申请不纳入。

No review evidence link recorded

BOE YIYUN BEIJING TECH CO LTD

SubsidiaryAwaiting reviewOutside this snapshot
Names outside this snapshot
BOE YIYUN BEIJING TECH CO LTD
Recorded relationship dates
Not recorded — Not recorded

与已核验主体共同申请且名称含集团字号;尚未按年报或登记信息核验,不计入统计范围,独立申请不纳入。

No review evidence link recorded

CHENGDU BOE DISPLAY TECH CO LTD

SubsidiaryAwaiting reviewOutside this snapshot
Names outside this snapshot
CHENGDU BOE DISPLAY TECH CO LTD
Recorded relationship dates
Not recorded — Not recorded

与已核验主体共同申请且名称含集团字号;尚未按年报或登记信息核验,不计入统计范围,独立申请不纳入。

No review evidence link recorded

CHENGDU BOE HOSPITAL CO LTD

SubsidiaryAwaiting reviewOutside this snapshot
Names outside this snapshot
CHENGDU BOE HOSPITAL CO LTD
Recorded relationship dates
Not recorded — Not recorded

与已核验主体共同申请且名称含集团字号;尚未按年报或登记信息核验,不计入统计范围,独立申请不纳入。

No review evidence link recorded

CHENGDU BOE OPTOELECT TECH CO

SubsidiaryAwaiting reviewOutside this snapshot
Names outside this snapshot
CHENGDU BOE OPTOELECT TECH CO
Recorded relationship dates
Not recorded — Not recorded

与已核验主体共同申请且名称含集团字号;尚未按年报或登记信息核验,不计入统计范围,独立申请不纳入。

No review evidence link recorded

CHENGDU BOE WISDOM TECH CO LTD

SubsidiaryAwaiting reviewOutside this snapshot
Names outside this snapshot
CHENGDU BOE WISDOM TECH CO LTD
Recorded relationship dates
Not recorded — Not recorded

与已核验主体共同申请且名称含集团字号;尚未按年报或登记信息核验,不计入统计范围,独立申请不纳入。

No review evidence link recorded

CHONGQING BOE DISPLAY TECH CO LTD

SubsidiaryAwaiting reviewOutside this snapshot
Names outside this snapshot
CHONGQING BOE DISPLAY TECH CO LTD
Recorded relationship dates
Not recorded — Not recorded

与已核验主体共同申请且名称含集团字号;尚未按年报或登记信息核验,不计入统计范围,独立申请不纳入。

No review evidence link recorded

CHONGQING BOE OPTOELECTRONICS CO LTD

SubsidiaryAwaiting reviewOutside this snapshot
Names outside this snapshot
CHONGQING BOE OPTOELECTRONICS CO LTD
Recorded relationship dates
Not recorded — Not recorded

与已核验主体共同申请且名称含集团字号;尚未按年报或登记信息核验,不计入统计范围,独立申请不纳入。

No review evidence link recorded

CHONGQING BOE WISDOM TECH CO LTD

SubsidiaryAwaiting reviewOutside this snapshot
Names outside this snapshot
CHONGQING BOE WISDOM TECH CO LTD
Recorded relationship dates
Not recorded — Not recorded

与已核验主体共同申请且名称含集团字号;尚未按年报或登记信息核验,不计入统计范围,独立申请不纳入。

No review evidence link recorded

FUZHOU BOE OPTOELECTRONICS TECH CO LTD

SubsidiaryAwaiting reviewOutside this snapshot
Names outside this snapshot
FUZHOU BOE OPTOELECTRONICS TECH CO LTD
Recorded relationship dates
Not recorded — Not recorded

与已核验主体共同申请且名称含集团字号;尚未按年报或登记信息核验,不计入统计范围,独立申请不纳入。

No review evidence link recorded

HEFEI BOE DISPLAY TECH CO LTD

SubsidiaryAwaiting reviewOutside this snapshot
Names outside this snapshot
HEFEI BOE DISPLAY TECH CO LTD
Recorded relationship dates
Not recorded — Not recorded

与已核验主体共同申请且名称含集团字号;尚未按年报或登记信息核验,不计入统计范围,独立申请不纳入。

No review evidence link recorded

HEFEI BOE HOSPITAL CO LTD

SubsidiaryAwaiting reviewOutside this snapshot
Names outside this snapshot
HEFEI BOE HOSPITAL CO LTD
Recorded relationship dates
Not recorded — Not recorded

与已核验主体共同申请且名称含集团字号;尚未按年报或登记信息核验,不计入统计范围,独立申请不纳入。

No review evidence link recorded

HEFEI BOE JOINT TECH CO LTD

SubsidiaryAwaiting reviewOutside this snapshot
Names outside this snapshot
HEFEI BOE JOINT TECH CO LTD
Recorded relationship dates
Not recorded — Not recorded

与已核验主体共同申请且名称含集团字号;尚未按年报或登记信息核验,不计入统计范围,独立申请不纳入。

No review evidence link recorded

HEFEI BOE OPTOELECTRONICS TECH

SubsidiaryAwaiting reviewOutside this snapshot
Names outside this snapshot
HEFEI BOE OPTOELECTRONICS TECH
Recorded relationship dates
Not recorded — Not recorded

与已核验主体共同申请且名称含集团字号;尚未按年报或登记信息核验,不计入统计范围,独立申请不纳入。

No review evidence link recorded

HEFEI BOE RUISHENG TECH CO LTD

SubsidiaryAwaiting reviewOutside this snapshot
Names outside this snapshot
HEFEI BOE RUISHENG TECH CO LTD
Recorded relationship dates
Not recorded — Not recorded

与已核验主体共同申请且名称含集团字号;尚未按年报或登记信息核验,不计入统计范围,独立申请不纳入。

No review evidence link recorded

HEFEI BOE VIDEO SIGNAL TECH CO LTD

SubsidiaryAwaiting reviewOutside this snapshot
Names outside this snapshot
HEFEI BOE VIDEO SIGNAL TECH CO LTD
Recorded relationship dates
Not recorded — Not recorded

与已核验主体共同申请且名称含集团字号;尚未按年报或登记信息核验,不计入统计范围,独立申请不纳入。

No review evidence link recorded

HEFEI BOE XINGYU TECH CO LTD

SubsidiaryAwaiting reviewOutside this snapshot
Names outside this snapshot
HEFEI BOE XINGYU TECH CO LTD
Recorded relationship dates
Not recorded — Not recorded

与已核验主体共同申请且名称含集团字号;尚未按年报或登记信息核验,不计入统计范围,独立申请不纳入。

No review evidence link recorded

HEFEI BOE ZHUOYIN TECH CO LTD

SubsidiaryAwaiting reviewOutside this snapshot
Names outside this snapshot
HEFEI BOE ZHUOYIN TECH CO LTD
Recorded relationship dates
Not recorded — Not recorded

与已核验主体共同申请且名称含集团字号;尚未按年报或登记信息核验,不计入统计范围,独立申请不纳入。

No review evidence link recorded

MIANYANG BOE OPTOELECTRONICS TECH CO LTD

SubsidiaryAwaiting reviewOutside this snapshot
Names outside this snapshot
MIANYANG BOE OPTOELECTRONICS TECH CO LTD
Recorded relationship dates
Not recorded — Not recorded

与已核验主体共同申请且名称含集团字号;尚未按年报或登记信息核验,不计入统计范围,独立申请不纳入。

No review evidence link recorded

NANJING BOE DISPLAY TECH CO LTD

SubsidiaryAwaiting reviewOutside this snapshot
Names outside this snapshot
NANJING BOE DISPLAY TECH CO LTD
Recorded relationship dates
Not recorded — Not recorded

与已核验主体共同申请且名称含集团字号;尚未按年报或登记信息核验,不计入统计范围,独立申请不纳入。

No review evidence link recorded

QINGDAO BOE OPTOELECTRONICS TECH CO LTD

SubsidiaryAwaiting reviewOutside this snapshot
Names outside this snapshot
QINGDAO BOE OPTOELECTRONICS TECH CO LTD
Recorded relationship dates
Not recorded — Not recorded

与已核验主体共同申请且名称含集团字号;尚未按年报或登记信息核验,不计入统计范围,独立申请不纳入。

No review evidence link recorded

WUHAN BOE PHOTOELECTRIC TECHNOLOGY CO LTD

SubsidiaryAwaiting reviewOutside this snapshot
Names outside this snapshot
WUHAN BOE PHOTOELECTRIC TECHNOLOGY CO LTD
Recorded relationship dates
Not recorded — Not recorded

与已核验主体共同申请且名称含集团字号;尚未按年报或登记信息核验,不计入统计范围,独立申请不纳入。

No review evidence link recorded

Relationship dates help interpret renaming, acquisitions and joint ventures. Missing dates do not establish an indefinite relationship or verify the current patent owner.

07International footprint

Filing jurisdictions are based on verified family members. A family counts once per jurisdiction; coverage does not establish a granted or currently active right.

International family members have not been verified

The records contain 3,723 family IDs, but lack verified overseas membership. No international share is calculated.

08Portfolio health

Source-backed legal status, deduplicated by application. Grant publication counts do not establish currently active rights.

Current legal status has not been verified

The 3,740 applications lack evidence for this analysis and cannot be classified as active or inactive.

09Data updates

Data version 1 · source retrieval through 2026-10-19

Changes in the collected publication set under the same entities, dates, coverage and calculation method. Added records are not necessarily new filings or grants, and removals do not establish loss of rights. This is not live monitoring.

Comparable publication lists are not available yet; additions and removals are not calculated.

10Documents

11 published documentsClear filtersNewest first
  1. CN221613156U

    Utility model

    Light bar, backlight module and display device

    GEN SUZHOU ELECTRONICS CO LTD / BOE TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO LTD

    Electrical machinery, apparatus, energyOptics

    2024-08-27
  2. CN221613755U

    Utility model

    Key assembly and electronic equipment

    HEFEI BOE VIDEO SIGNAL TECH CO LTD / BOE TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO LTD

    Electrical machinery, apparatus, energyComputer technology

    2024-08-27
  3. CN221507285U

    Utility model

    Backlight module and display device

    BOE TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO LTD

    Electrical machinery, apparatus, energyOptics

    2024-08-09
  4. CN221487387U

    Utility model

    Charging box and portable equipment assembly with same

    BOE TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO LTD / BEIJING BOE TECHNOLOGY DEV CO LTD

    Electrical machinery, apparatus, energy

    2024-08-06
  5. CN221446432U

    Utility model

    Backlight module and display device

    BOE TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO LTD / BEIJING BOE DISPLAY TECH CO

    Electrical machinery, apparatus, energyAudio-visual technologyOptics

    2024-07-30
  6. CN221375477U

    Utility model

    Lamp body and table lamp

    YIYUN WENZHOU TECH CO LTD / JINGDONGFANG YIYUN HANGZHOU TECH CO LTD / BOE ART CLOUD SUZHOU TECH CO LTD / BOE TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO LTD

    Electrical machinery, apparatus, energy

    2024-07-19
  7. CN220963995U

    Utility model

    Wire adapter and optical machine

    BOE TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO LTD / BEIJING BOE DISPLAY TECH CO

    Electrical machinery, apparatus, energyOptics

    2024-05-14
  8. CN220895890U

    Utility model

    Display module and display device

    BOE TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO LTD / CHENGDU BOE OPTOELECT TECH CO

    Electrical machinery, apparatus, energySemiconductors

    2024-05-03
  9. CN220711334U

    Utility model

    DC-DC boost circuit and driving circuit board

    BEIJING BOE DISPLAY TECH CO / BOE TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO LTD

    Electrical machinery, apparatus, energyAudio-visual technology

    2024-04-02
  10. CN220585587U

    Utility model

    External port protection device

    BOE TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO LTD / GEN SUZHOU ELECTRONICS CO LTD

    Electrical machinery, apparatus, energy

    2024-03-12
  11. CN220455636U

    Utility model

    Backlight module and display module

    HEFEI BOE OPTOELECTRONICS TECH / BOE TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO LTD

    Electrical machinery, apparatus, energyOptics

    2024-02-06

Titles come from the source bibliography. Select a number to read the full document on this site.

Drafting a patent in this field?

Upload your invention disclosure and get an editable draft that follows CNIPA practice.

Start drafting

11Method and sources

Counting units

Publications are deduplicated by publication number; applications by application number, so a publication and its grant count once; families by the source family ID. Technology fields are derived automatically from IPC codes using the WIPO IPC–Technology Concordance (March 2026), without manual or AI labeling.

This page does not count patents in force: a grant document does not mean the right is still valid. Legal status and current owners must be checked with CNIPA.

Entity scope

These statistics use only the applicant names and publication dates collected for this snapshot. They do not represent the full company or group portfolio.

Applicant names included in these statistics
BOE TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO LTD
Reviewed names not covered
京东方科技集团股份有限公司
Current entity configuration and review evidence

The reviewed entities and aliases below describe the current company configuration. Only names listed above are covered by this snapshot.

京东方科技集团股份有限公司

Configured aliases: BOE TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO LTD · BOE Technology Group Co Ltd

Original review note: 同一公开号 CN117467430A 的 EPO 标准名与 Google Patents 原始申请人交叉核对;不证明当前权属或申请时的集团关系。

Review evidence

Related entities awaiting review (not counted): BEIJING BOE CHATANI ELECTRONICS CO LTD · BEIJING BOE CHUANGYUAN TECH CO LTD · BEIJING BOE DISPLAY TECH CO · BEIJING BOE OPTOELECTRONICS TECH CO LTD · BEIJING BOE SENSING TECH CO LTD · BEIJING BOE TECHNOLOGY DEV CO LTD · BOE ART CLOUD CHENGDU TECH CO LTD · BOE ART CLOUD SUZHOU TECH CO LTD · BOE ART CLOUD ZHENGZHOU TECH CO LTD · BOE CRYSTAL CORE TECHNOLOGY CO LTD · BOE OPTICAL SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY CO LTD · BOE REGENERATIVE MEDICINE TECH CO LTD · BOE WISDOM IOT TECH CO LTD · BOE YIYUN BEIJING TECH CO LTD · CHENGDU BOE DISPLAY TECH CO LTD · CHENGDU BOE HOSPITAL CO LTD · CHENGDU BOE OPTOELECT TECH CO · CHENGDU BOE WISDOM TECH CO LTD · CHONGQING BOE DISPLAY TECH CO LTD · CHONGQING BOE OPTOELECTRONICS CO LTD · CHONGQING BOE WISDOM TECH CO LTD · FUZHOU BOE OPTOELECTRONICS TECH CO LTD · HEFEI BOE DISPLAY TECH CO LTD · HEFEI BOE HOSPITAL CO LTD · HEFEI BOE JOINT TECH CO LTD · HEFEI BOE OPTOELECTRONICS TECH · HEFEI BOE RUISHENG TECH CO LTD · HEFEI BOE VIDEO SIGNAL TECH CO LTD · HEFEI BOE XINGYU TECH CO LTD · HEFEI BOE ZHUOYIN TECH CO LTD · MIANYANG BOE OPTOELECTRONICS TECH CO LTD · NANJING BOE DISPLAY TECH CO LTD · QINGDAO BOE OPTOELECTRONICS TECH CO LTD · WUHAN BOE PHOTOELECTRIC TECHNOLOGY CO LTD

Data sources

  • EPO OPS · PartialPublished 2024-01-01 to 2024-12-31 · retrieved 2026-10-19 · 3,740 included · 0 out of scopeSource and terms

Found a wrong attribution or number? Tell us